homepage

greencard

requirements

questions and answers

register

fees

G r e e n c a r d
where anyone from the world can immigrate easily to the United Stated of America by applying to the Dv lottery program each year.


What are the requirements to register to DV Lottery Program?


The basic requirements for any greencard application is that:
1. Your country must be eligible in order to participate
Eligible Countries
If you don't see your country in the Eligible Countries, please check if it is not eligible. click on the link.
Non Eligible Countries
2. You must have a high school diploma ( successfully finishing 12 years of education) or
3. have experience and training in one of the following listed
jobs
4. You must be 18 years old. If you are under 18 you should register under your parents application










Copyright 2005 wheredata.net
All rights reserved.
lottery_greencard@yahoo.com



how to immigrate

francais

eligible countries

non eligible countries

register

terms and conditions

sitemap

contact us